Iluna (Charles Bridge Farm Iluna)

Titels: International Champion, German Youth Champion, German Champion Club, German VDH Champion, Belgian Champion, Saarlandsieger 2010, Bundessieger 2011, DMC Clubsieger 2011, DMC Jubiläumsieger

 

+

 

Charles Bridge Farm Iluna

(19/2/2009)

Semlans Prinz Pajazzo

(24/7/2006)

Semlans Leon

Dandy Dick Pug Ze Sametu

Semlans Dorina

Semlans Ilse

Todomas Nelson

Semlans Eivor

El Jalisco's Marla

(25/12/2006)

Ch. Patsgang Lord Eastonite

Migang Carlby for Patsgang

Northside Selene via Kuseley

El Jalisco`s Ferelith

Ch. El Jalisco`s Demetrius

Ch. El Jalisco`s Blossom

 

Show results Iluna

 

Date

Show

Judge

Result

Pict.

24/5/2009 BPDC Clubmatch (B) Mrs. Adèle Nicholson (UK) Baby Class: 3 VP
30/8/2009 Etzbach (D) Mrs. Ehold (A) Puppy Class: 1 VP, Best Puppy (Mops), Best Puppy in Show
20/9/2009 Dülmen-Merfeld (D) Mrs. Carola Garhofer  (A) Puppy Class: 1 VP, Best Puppy
27/9/2009 Leverkusen - Clubschau DMC (D) Mr. Ferdi Dickmann (D) Puppy Class: 1 VP
16/10/2009 Dortmund (D) Bundessieger Ausstellung Mr. Ferdi Dickmann (D) Puppy Class: 1 VP, Best Puppy

17/10/2009 Dortmund (D) Nationale Ausstellung Mr. Michael Forte (IRL) Puppy Class: 1 VP, Best Puppy

6/12/2009 's Hertogenbosch (NL) Mrs. Anette Bystrup (DK) Youth Class: 3 Ex

10/1/2010 Hoogstraten (B) Mrs. Louhi Kirsti (FI) Youth Class: 1 Ex, Best Youth, 2de Best of Breed

30/1/2010 Castrop-Rauxel (D) Mr. Ferdi Dickmann (D) Youth Class: 1Ex, Youth CAC, BOB

14/2/2010 Genk (B) Mrs. Martha Heine (D) Youth Class: 1Ex, Best Youth Bitch, Ambiorix Youth Winner

27/3/2010 Schwerte (D) Mr. Istvan Csik (D) Youth Class: 3Ex

28/3/2010 Leverkusen (D) Mr. Jürgen Rösner (D) Youth Class: 1Ex, Youth CAC

25/4/2010 BPDC Clubmatch (B) Mr. Andreas Schemel (UK) Youth Class: 1 Ex, Best Youth Bitch

2/5/2010 Antwerpen (B) Mrs. R. Kazlauskalté (LT) Youth Class: 1 Ex, Best Youth, Brabo Junior, BOB

10/5/2010 Dortmund (D) Mr. Eike Herold (UK) Youth Class: 3 Ex
23/5/2010 Saarbrucken (D) Mrs. L. Reinelt-Gebauer (D) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex, CAC, VDHCAC, CACIB, SaarlandSieger, BOB
13/6/2010 Lommel (B) Mrs. Liliane De Ridder (B) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex, CAC
27/6/2010 Olpe (D) Mrs. Maria Walter (D) Youth Class: 1 Ex, Youth CAC
4/7/2010 Genk (B) Mrs. Rita Reyniers (B) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex, CAC, CACIB, BOB
31/7/2010 Borgloon (B) Mrs. Diane Degryze (B) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex, BOB, 4th Best In Show
21/8/2010 Mechelen (B) Mr. Bosch Bas (NL) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex, CAC, CACIB, BOB
21/8/2010 Gelsenkirchen (D) Mrs. Ingrid Hectors (B) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex, CAC, VDHCAC
4/9/2010 Luxemburg (L) Mr. Theo van der Horst (NL) Intermediate Class: 2 Ex
12/9/2010 Etzbach (D) Mr. Joachim Velten (D) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex, CAC, VDHCAC, BOB, Best In Show
26/9/2010 Leverkusen (D) Mr. V. van Raamsdonk (NL) Intermediate Class: 2 Ex, ResCAC, ResVDH CAC
15/10/2010 Dortmund (D) Bundessieger Mr. J. van den Berg (NL) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex, CAC, VDH CAC
16/10/2010 Dortmund (D) Nationale Ausstellung Mrs. P. Runderkamp (NL) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex, CAC, VDH CAC
24/10/2010 Utrecht (NL) Mrs. P. Runderkamp (NL) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex, CAC, CACIB
30/10/2010 Leuven (B) - Lovaniumtrofee Mr. Dirk Spruyt (B) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex, ResCAC, ResCACIB
11/12/2010 Wijchen (NL) - Kerstshow Mr. P. Roosenboom (B) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex
12/12/2010 Kerkwijk (NL) - Commedia Clubmatch Mr. Baars (NL) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex
18/12/2010 Brussels (B) Mrs. Ann Ingram (IRL) Intermediate Class: 1 Ex
27/3/2011 Olpe (D) Mrs. Birgit Sluiter (NL) Open Class: 1 Ex, CAC, VDHCAC, BOB, 2nd Best in Show
3/4/2011 Clubmatch BPDC (B) Mr. Ann Lewis Open Class: 2 Ex
6/5/2011 Jahrhunderdsieger Dortmund (D) Mr. Tamas Jakkel (H) Open Class: 2 Ex
7/5/2011 Europasieger Dortmund (D) Mrs. Claudia Holweg (D) Open Class: 4 VG
14/5/2011 Goes (NL) Mrs. J. P. Dekker Open Class: 2 Ex  
29/5/2011 Commedia Clubmatch (NL) Mr. Bosch Bas (NL) Open Class: 1 Ex
25/6/2011 Olpe (D) Mevr. Brigitte Bregenzer(AT) Open Class: 1 Ex, CAC, VDHCAC, BOB, Best in Show
3/7/2011 Echt (NL) Mr. Bosch Bas (NL) Open Class: 1 Ex, CAC, CACIB, BOB
18/9/2011 Oer-Erkenschwick (DE) Jubiläums- & Clubsiegeraustellung 2011 des DMC Mrs. Gunilla Kühni (CH) Champion Class: 1 Ex, CAC, BOB, Clubsieger,  Jubiläumssieger
16/10/2011 Dortmund (D) Bundessieger Mr. H.M. Gerhards (DE) Champion Class: 1 Ex, CAC, VDH CAC, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger 2011
23/10/2011 Den Bosch (NL) - Dogachtingen Mrs. Birgit Sluiter (NL) Champion Class: 1 Ex
29/10/2011 Leuven (B) - Lovaniumtrofee Mr. N. Deschuymere (B) Champion Class: 1 Ex, CAC, ResCACIB, Belgisch Kampioen
         
 
Iluna - Historic  

 

 

Home - News - Marla - Anais - Puppies - Our Household Dogs - Pictures - Sounds - History - The Prague Story - Links - Contact Us - Andere Taal (Nederlands)